Translate

Friday, 16 December 2016

Casual depravity in Paedo Bastard Britain Slutland




Depraved British people who found it funny

https://www.facebook.com/permalink.php?story_fbid=1828332817405539&id=100006865157730&comment_id=1828370554068432&notif_t=mentions_comment&notif_id=1481883562123827

News Feed

'Girl gang in sex assault!!!' ..... What DO YOU THINK should be their punishment (if anything at all)?? Your thoughts on this story??x
THREE women face jail after filming themselves putting a footballer through a bizarre sex ordeal.
WWW.DAILYSTAR.CO.UK
LikeShow More Reactions
Comment   Storify
Comments
Omondi Juma
Omondi Juma is the dude pressing charges? i think i need to re read this i thought he'd got the works!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 1 hr
Michael Zod
Michael Zod LMAO!!!^^ that's EXACTLY WHAT I was thinking! What the FUCK is he complaining about?? Loool
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 1 hr
Claire Khaw
Claire Khaw You'd like someone to stick a pair of scissors up your bum?
Like · Reply · Storify · 6 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod Absolutely NOT!! What an OUTRAGEOUS question Claire Khaw!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 min
Claire Khaw
Claire Khaw You find the whole thing funny and so do the rest of your friends. 

One of them even said they wanted the same thing happening to them.
Like · Reply · Storify · Just now
Claire Khaw
Write a reply...

Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy He was piled with vodka and forced to do something against his will. They couldn't get him when he was sober so they had to force him. Sad women...
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 1 hr · Edited
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Thats hilarious
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 30 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers I'm actually in stiches of laughter
Like · Reply · Storify · 29 mins
Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy What is so funny Dan the man..???
Like · Reply · Storify · 28 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers That a man was force feed vodka by some hotties, hes gotta be queer.
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 27 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Chopped up onions over him lol lol
Unlike · Reply · Storify · 1 · 26 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers These women seem hard
Like · Reply · Storify · 25 mins
Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy The one in the middle looks awful hotties you must have shit in your eyes....Why is he gotta be gay..They forced him they are sad..He probably rejected them told them he wasn't interested in such a desperate sad case of in hotties and they became like women scorned...!!!!!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 24 mins · Edited
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Do you think they were foaming to the mouth while raping him?
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 24 mins
Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy Lol how the hell would I know..!!!!! He was probably screaming to get away..!!!!!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 23 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Lol screaming like a big girls blouse
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 23 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod LOOOOOL Dan Duffers!!!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 22 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod 'foaming to the mouth while raping him' LOLOLOLOLOL!!!
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 21 mins
Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy Dan Duffers screaming at ugly cockeyed blouses. HELP, HELP, Get evil away...
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 21 mins
Claire Khaw
Write a reply...

Michael Zod
Michael Zod If he was any sort of REAL MAN he wouldn't need to be 'forced' would he?? Lol it's on a plate = take it!
Like · Reply · Storify · 5 · 1 hr
Omondi Juma
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 1 hr
Claire Khaw
Write a reply...
Owinius Desimus Mossimus
Owinius Desimus Mossimus I'd sentence them to six months in my basement.
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 1 hr
Rashid Sa'di
Rashid Sa'di tbf I don't blame him for feeling violated, look at the one in the middle she looks crosseyed ffs loooooool
Like · Reply · Storify · 4 · 1 hr
Michael Zod
Michael Zod She's THE BEST ONE!!^^^
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 1 hr
Paula Maria Conroy
Paula Maria Conroy You have some weird taste..Loool
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 33 mins
Claire Khaw
Write a reply...

Sam Nash
Sam Nash Shit like this would never happen to me :(
Like · Reply · Storify · 3 · 1 hr
Michael Zod
Michael Zod I know :( I'm actually jealous ffs! Loool
Like · Reply · Storify · 4 · 1 hr
Samm Baldwin
Samm Baldwin Is it still illegal if you enjoy it?
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 33 mins
Anand Vaid
Anand Vaid Rape em with a bread knife...
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 31 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Is the footballer a poofter?
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 31 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod LMAO!!!^^
Like · Reply · Storify · 1 · 30 mins
Claire Khaw
Claire Khaw "Gillard brandished scissors and asked: “Put in his bum?’’ before parting the cheeks of his bottom."
Like · Reply · Storify · 3 · 22 mins
Sam Nash
Sam Nash HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHABA
Like · Reply · Storify · 21 mins
Claire Khaw
Write a reply...
Michael Zod
Michael Zod FFS!! Loool
Like · Reply · Storify · 21 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod BRING BACK AE CHA IMMEDIATELY!!!
Like · Reply · Storify · 20 mins
Dan Duffers
Dan Duffers Christ, they raped him with scissors lol. These women are the real deal.
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 18 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod FUCK! Just THINK about that for a second..... They RAPED HIM WITH SCISSORS!! Jesus wept
Like · Reply · Storify · 3 · 17 mins
Samm Baldwin
Samm Baldwin Going on all Edward Scissorhands on man lol
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 · 2 mins
Michael Zod
Michael Zod HAHAHAHAHA
Like · Reply · Storify · 2 mins

No comments: